2017 Willamette Valley YSL - Fall
Team Schedules - 5th/6th Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa-wvysl2017fall.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DFD3EFD3-A97F-4847-8121-78E19E0D6F15&tournamentguid=288A371A-2E4B-4746-A73E-226F37760545&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton3333333324 17  17  0  8  0 0
 A8 : PFA 05/06B Independencia Red3303330318 14  13  1  6  0 0
 A9 : PFA 05/06B Independencia White0330333318 9  15  2  6  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould3303300315 7  23  1  5  0 0
 A7 : MYSA 06B Fire3033130013 3  22  1  4  0 0
 A2 : Corvallis EXTRA Surf3331000313 1  23  2  4  0 0
 A10 : PFA 06/07B Fenix000330309 -6  24  2  3  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin000003036 -7  36  1  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon030000003 -16  50  0  1  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 05B Ajax000000000 -22  64  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175774  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  08 A4 vs A7Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon 0 vs.MYSA 06B Fire5
 175739  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  08 A6 vs A9Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton 4 vs.PFA 05/06B Independencia White2
 175738  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  08 A5 vs A10Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould 5 vs.PFA 06/07B Fenix2
 175760  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A2 vs A3Corvallis EXTRA Surf 6 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin4
 175761  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  122 A1 vs A8AUFC 05B Ajax 2 vs.PFA 05/06B Independencia Red14

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175752  Joe Dancer Park  10:30 AM  11 A7 vs A5MYSA 06B Fire 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould4
 175741  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  09 A4 vs A1Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon 12 vs.AUFC 05B Ajax2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175748  Joe Dancer Park  10:30 AM  11 A7 vs A3MYSA 06B Fire 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin2
 175758  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A5PFA 05/06B Independencia White 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould0
 175763  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A6PFA 06/07B Fenix 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton3
 175753  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A4PFA 05/06B Independencia Red 7 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon0
 175731  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A2 vs A1Corvallis EXTRA Surf 8 vs.AUFC 05B Ajax0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175750  Les Schwab Sports Park  09:00 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A10PFA 05/06B Independencia White 4 vs.PFA 06/07B Fenix2
 175740  Joe Dancer Park  10:30 AM  11 A7 vs A8MYSA 06B Fire 2 vs.PFA 05/06B Independencia Red1
 175769  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  09 A3 vs A6Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton6
 175737  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  09 A4 vs A2Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon 4 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Surf5
 175746  West Albany HS  04:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5AUFC 05B Ajax 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould8

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175742  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  08 A5 vs A3Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould 10 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin2
 175747  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  09 A6 vs A4Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon1
 175745  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf2 A8 vs A9PFA 05/06B Independencia Red 4 vs.PFA 05/06B Independencia White3
 175771  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A1PFA 06/07B Fenix 8 vs.AUFC 05B Ajax0
 175775  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A5 vs A6Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton4
 175768  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A2 vs A7Corvallis EXTRA Surf 1 vs.MYSA 06B Fire1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175733  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A4PFA 05/06B Independencia White 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon0
 175732  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  09 A3 vs A10Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin 0 vs.PFA 06/07B Fenix1
 175734  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  09 A5 vs A8Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould 2 vs.PFA 05/06B Independencia Red5
 175756  West Albany HS  03:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A7AUFC 05B Ajax 2 vs.MYSA 06B Fire5
 175743  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  09 A6 vs A2Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton 4 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Surf1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175767  Les Schwab Sports Park  09:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A8PFA 06/07B Fenix 1 vs.PFA 05/06B Independencia Red8
 175770  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  08 A4 vs A5Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gould9
 175736  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  08 A3 vs A1Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin 6 vs.AUFC 05B Ajax0
 175735  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  08 A6 vs A7Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton 8 vs.MYSA 06B Fire4
 175772  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A2 vs A9Corvallis EXTRA Surf 2 vs.PFA 05/06B Independencia White4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175754  Les Schwab Sports Park  09:45 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A3PFA 05/06B Independencia White 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175765  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  09 A3 vs A4Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Erwin 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Gordon1
 175757  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:00 AM  Trf2 A8 vs A6PFA 05/06B Independencia Red 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Boys Norton2
 175744  Joe Dancer Park  12:30 PM  11 A7 vs A10MYSA 06B Fire 1 vs.PFA 06/07B Fenix4
 175766  West Albany HS  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A9AUFC 05B Ajax 2 vs.PFA 05/06B Independencia White3
 175749  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A2PFA 05/06B Independencia Red 6 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Surf1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 175755  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A2PFA 06/07B Fenix 0 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Surf3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.