2017 Willamette Valley YSL - Fall
Team Schedules - 7th/8th Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa-wvysl2017fall.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=66E7FF67-0D8D-49A6-859D-63FCE60CB3F4&tournamentguid=288A371A-2E4B-4746-A73E-226F37760545&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers333133  16 10  4  2  5  0 0
 A5 : PFA 03/04G Alianza White31330   10 6  5  3  3  0 0
 A6 : PFA 03/04G Cobresol30 130  7 4  7  1  2  0 0
 A7 : PFA 04/05G Esperance33001   7 -3  12  0  2  0 0
 A4 : MYSA 03G Grizzlies030 0   3 -3  14  0  1  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson00003   3 -6  29  0  1  0 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo0300    3 -8  19  0  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177014  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  04 A3 vs A6Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson 3 vs.PFA 03/04G Cobresol7
 176996  Joe Dancer Park  12:30 PM  09 A4 vs A7MYSA 03G Grizzlies 3 vs.PFA 04/05G Esperance4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177012  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  05 A3 vs A4Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson 3 vs.MYSA 03G Grizzlies5
 176995  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  05 A2 vs A1Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 0 vs.AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177021  Les Schwab Sports Park  09:00 AM  Trf1 A1 vs A6AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers 2 vs.PFA 03/04G Cobresol1
 177002  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf1 A5 vs A3PFA 03/04G Alianza White 11 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson0
 177017  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  04 A2 vs A4Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 3 vs.MYSA 03G Grizzlies2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177006  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  05 A3 vs A7Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson 3 vs.PFA 04/05G Esperance4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177022  Les Schwab Sports Park  09:00 AM  Trf1 A7 vs A1PFA 04/05G Esperance 0 vs.AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers2
 177009  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  05 A2 vs A3Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson6
 177005  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A4PFA 03/04G Cobresol   vs.MYSA 03G Grizzlies 
 177004  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf1 A1 vs A5AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers 1 vs.PFA 03/04G Alianza White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177008  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A5PFA 04/05G Esperance 0 vs.PFA 03/04G Alianza White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177001  Joe Dancer Park  01:00 PM  09 A4 vs A1MYSA 03G Grizzlies 1 vs.AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers4
 177000  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A6PFA 04/05G Esperance 0 vs.PFA 03/04G Cobresol0
 177011  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  04 A2 vs A5Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 0 vs.PFA 03/04G Alianza White5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177020  Les Schwab Sports Park  06:30 PM  Trf2 A6 vs A5PFA 03/04G Cobresol 4 vs.PFA 03/04G Alianza White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177007  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf3 A6 vs A1PFA 03/04G Cobresol 1 vs.AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers2
 177018  Joe Dancer Park  11:30 AM  09 A4 vs A3MYSA 03G Grizzlies   vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson 
 177013  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A2PFA 04/05G Esperance   vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177003  Les Schwab Sports Park  09:00 AM  Trf3 A6 vs A2PFA 03/04G Cobresol   vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 
 176998  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf3 A1 vs A3AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers   vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson 
 176999  Joe Dancer Park  01:30 PM  09 A4 vs A2MYSA 03G Grizzlies   vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177019  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A7PFA 03/04G Alianza White   vs.PFA 04/05G Esperance 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177010  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf1 A1 vs A7AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers   vs.PFA 04/05G Esperance 
 177015  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A4PFA 03/04G Alianza White   vs.MYSA 03G Grizzlies 
 177016  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  05 A3 vs A2Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson   vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176997  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf3 A5 vs A6PFA 03/04G Alianza White   vs.PFA 03/04G Cobresol 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.