2017 Willamette Valley YSL - Fall
Team Schedules - 7th/8th Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa-wvysl2017fall.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1C98B551-0B16-44E7-BC8C-1FD02DC842D5&tournamentguid=288A371A-2E4B-4746-A73E-226F37760545&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A8 : PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red3033333321 18  9  3  7  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 03B Force3333033321 17  14  1  7  0 0
 A9 : PFA 03/04B Excelsior White3333330018 10  14  1  6  0 0
 A10 : PFA 04/05B Eintracht3003303315 4  18  0  5  0 0
 A3 : Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami0333030315 7  18  0  5  0 0
 A7 : MYSA 03B Warriors3031030010 -6  33  1  3  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler101030038 -5  24  1  2  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya003003006 -10  30  1  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh100000304 -11  29  0  1  0 0
 A2 : Corvallis EXTRA Riptide000000000 -24  37  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176913  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  04 A5 vs A10Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya 2 vs.PFA 04/05B Eintracht5
 176922  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh1
 176911  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  142 A1 vs A3AUFC 03B Force 7 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami5
 176943  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  142 A2 vs A7Corvallis EXTRA Riptide 0 vs.MYSA 03B Warriors3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176931  West Albany HS  11:00 AM  JV A1 vs A7AUFC 03B Force 7 vs.MYSA 03B Warriors1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176946  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf1 A10 vs A1PFA 04/05B Eintracht 1 vs.AUFC 03B Force5
 176927  Joe Dancer Park  02:00 PM  09 A7 vs A5MYSA 03B Warriors 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya3
 176908  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  04 A4 vs A9Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh 1 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior White8
 176924  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A2PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red 4 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Riptide0
 176944  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  142 A3 vs A6Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176925  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf1 A9 vs A10PFA 03/04B Excelsior White 5 vs.PFA 04/05B Eintracht1
 176910  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  05 A6 vs A7Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler 2 vs.MYSA 03B Warriors2
 176939  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A2 vs A5Corvallis EXTRA Riptide 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya4
 176948  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A3 vs A8Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami 2 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red1
 176916  West Albany HS  05:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A4AUFC 03B Force 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176932  Les Schwab Sports Park  09:00 AM  Trf3 A8 vs A1PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red 3 vs.AUFC 03B Force2
 176938  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf3 A10 vs A6PFA 04/05B Eintracht 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler1
 176915  Joe Dancer Park  02:30 PM  09 A7 vs A8MYSA 03B Warriors 1 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red7
 176933  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A5PFA 03/04B Excelsior White 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya1
 176940  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  142 A3 vs A4Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami 6 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh1
 176918  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  04 A6 vs A2Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler 5 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Riptide0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176909  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  05 A5 vs A8Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya 2 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red6
 176914  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A6PFA 03/04B Excelsior White 6 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler1
 176949  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  05 A4 vs A7Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh 1 vs.MYSA 03B Warriors3
 176907  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A3 vs A10Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami 1 vs.PFA 04/05B Eintracht2
 176906  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A2 vs A1Corvallis EXTRA Riptide 0 vs.AUFC 03B Force5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176926  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  04 A6 vs A1Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler 1 vs.AUFC 03B Force5
 176942  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A10 vs A8PFA 04/05B Eintracht 0 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red3
 176945  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  04 A4 vs A5Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya2
 176923  Joe Dancer Park  03:00 PM  09 A7 vs A3MYSA 03B Warriors 2 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami9
 176947  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  142 A2 vs A9Corvallis EXTRA Riptide 0 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior White6

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176929  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A3PFA 03/04B Excelsior White 2 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami1
 176930  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf4 A10 vs A2PFA 04/05B Eintracht 4F vs.Corvallis EXTRA Riptide
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176920  Les Schwab Sports Park  09:00 AM  Trf1 A8 vs A9PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red 4 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior White0
 176950  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  05 A5 vs A6Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler6
 176919  Joe Dancer Park  02:00 PM  09 A7 vs A10MYSA 03B Warriors 1 vs.PFA 04/05B Eintracht4
 176912  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  05 A4 vs A2Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh 6 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Riptide1
 176941  West Albany HS  03:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A9AUFC 03B Force 5 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior White2
 176917  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  05 A5 vs A3Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya 1 vs.Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami3

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176928  Les Schwab Sports Park  06:00 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A4PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red 6 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.